Support us by using the search box below!

Find a club by entering your Postcode

atemi nationals
This is the first National event of the Jitsu calendar. All clubs are invited to take part in this 2 day event, with training, competitions and an exclusive social venue on Saturday evening.

Held in November, the Atemi Nationals are at the heart of what we do, beginners can compete in a safe and controlled environment, whilst the Sunday sees a fantastic display of skill by all instructors in the open competition.


atemi image
The competition is compliemented by 2 mornings of instruction from the Foundation most senior teachers.

Speak to your club instructor and committee to ensure you book your places early.

The competitions are now BUCS recognised (For info on BUCS click here). If you are at a university, you will need to set up an account with BUCS to enter and you're AU will need to register you via BUCS.
Please contact your club committees to book your accommodation for this year's Atemi Nationals.

The Jitsu Foundation 2014 Atemi Nationals is being held on 15th and 16th November 2014 at:

Ponds Forge International Sports Centre
Sheaf Street
Sheffield
S1 2BP

Entry Fee:-

Competition:£30

Evening Event

Plug
14-16 Matilda St
Sheffield
South Yorkshire
S1 4QD

9pm - 2am

Tickets: £6
Please note tickets will be required by venue security for entry

Fancy Dress Theme: Disney Characters



To book hotels please use follow this link:

https://resweb.passkey.com/Resweb.do?mode=welcome_ei_new&eventID=12128014

Everyone should aim to arrive 0830-0900 for the Jitsu Foundation 2014 Atemi Nationals in gis so we can get the event started on time.

The licences of anyone going to the Atemi Nationals on 15th/16th Nov 2014 must be received along with payment at the office (either by email or post) by 6th Nov 2014 (in most cases well before this) and in order to compete in the BUCS part of the competition must be licenced by 6th Nov 2014. No licences will be put through without receipt of payment.

The Atemi Competition Rules can be downloaded here. Atemi Competition Rules

Registration

Non BUCS entrants

As has been the case for several years it will not be possible to register for the competition at the event. Registration must be made either individually or by your club committeee online in advance in the members area. The closing date for registration will be Monday 10th Nov 2014 at Midnight. Late registrations will be allowed after this until Midnight on Wednesday 12th Nov 2014, but will incur a £5 late registration fee.

All BUCS Entrants

IMPORTANT: Every competitor that wishes to enter this competition will need to have an active BUCS website account in order to be eligible to compete and be entered into any BUCS competition entry form. Any competitor who does not have an active website account will not be able to be entered into the online form. Each competitor needs to activate their account through the 'student player portal' available on the homepage of BUCS.org.uk.

To create a BUCS account all your members need to go here:

www.bucs.org.uk/bucscore/Register.aspx

For more information on this see the link below:

www.bucs.org.uk/news.asp?itemid=12670&itemTitle=Activate+to+Participate§ion=8§ionTitle=News+from+BUCS

Entry Process: To enter the BUCS Atemi Championships, and to be eligible for BUCS medals and BUCS points, entries will need to be submitted via the online entry system, BUCScore. Your Athletic Union will be able to enter you via this system. Payment

Non BUCS entrants

To pay registration fees by BACS please just put Atemi14-*yourclub* as the transfer ref, complete and email the Excel Payment Form. If you are paying by cheque please print off a payment form , complete and send with a the cheque to the The Jitsu Foundation Ltd, PO Box, Bath, BA1 0QD.

All BUCS Entrants

Payment via your Athletic Union through the BUCS Score system

Car Parking Information:

Competitors and Spectators will park in Ponds Car Park and pay 50p per hour rate payable at pay stations opposite main reception to max of £6.00 for the day. Overspill available at Q park at £1.00 per hour - voucher to be collected from reception at Ponds Forge for this deal.

Night Club tickets

You can also pay for your tickets for the evening event in advance by BACS please use reference ANC14_*yourclub* and send an email with the number of tickets you need, the amount you've transfered and who they are for. They will then be available for collection on the day.

Please send emails of payment forms, tickets payment confirmations, requests for invoices for your club and requests for confirmation of the bank account details for BACs payment to: tjf@jitsufoundation.org


Check below for details of live registrations into TJF Atemi Nationals Competition. As explained above entrants into the BUCS competition must now be submitted by your AU via the BUCS Score system. For this reason the entrants below do not reflect registrations into the BUCS competitions. Please check that all grade and club information for competitors below is correct. Please Login to the members area to register or corrections to entrant details. To raise grade corrections email tjf@jitsufoundation.org.
Current Entrants for the 2014 Atemi Nationals
ClubTJFNoTJF ExpiryNameGradeComp
Archway Jitsu Club Adam Santa Orange
Archway Jitsu Club Rosanna Smith Primary
Aston University Jitsu Club Akash Vadner Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Albadr Alhashemi Green
Aston University Jitsu Club Eric Lau Acting Tertiary
Aston University Jitsu Club Haseeb Majid Yellow II
Aston University Jitsu Club Jay Patel Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Kelsey Hyde Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Lachezar Petkov Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Liam Lebeter Purple
Aston University Jitsu Club Nihal Ghosh Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Palvir Sanyha Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Paul Glebioska Secondary
Aston University Jitsu Club Reda Al Khunaizi Green
Aston University Jitsu Club Sam Searle Green
Aston University Jitsu Club Serena Antonio Green
Aston University Jitsu Club Stephan Reith Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Syeed Rahman Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Yosef Meche Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Zubin Rao Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Adeyemi Ferguson Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Bradley Critchlow Purple
Bangor University JItsu Club David Wedge Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Elisha Hughes Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Finnley McDonald Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Gabriella Rossetti Senior Primary
Bangor University JItsu Club Harry Bradford Light Blue
Bangor University JItsu Club Jack Luckhurst Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Joe Dalzell Light Blue
Bath Jitsu Club Angelina Lim Novice
Bath Jitsu Club Cameron Johnson Novice
Bath Jitsu Club Catherine Dowty Novice
Bath Jitsu Club Dave Clay Acting Tertiary
Bath Jitsu Club Frances Warren Novice
Bath Jitsu Club Isabel Morgan Novice
Bath Jitsu Club Jonathan Garner-Richardson Primary
Bath Jitsu Club Krzysztof Kaczmarski Green
Bath Jitsu Club Liam Hassett Brown
Bath Jitsu Club Natasha Dormor Novice
Bath Jitsu Club Rod Chapman Secondary
Bath Jitsu Club Shaun Vandenbrouck Orange II
Bedminster Down Jitsu Club, Bristol Tony Gill Acting Tertiary
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Akash Parmar Orange
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Edwin Gomez Acting Primary
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Evelyn Parsons Novice
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Jade Evans Novice
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club James Oakley Novice
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Simon Milburn Light Blue
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Suen-Yang Wong Novice
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Vaidotas Zamas Novice
Bradford Grammar School Jitsu Club Raj Soren Acting Tertiary
Brentwood Jitsu Club Andreas Aaris-Larsen Purple
Brighton Jitsu Club Simon Hewings Secondary
Brighton Jitsu Club Stephen Shoebridge Yellow I
Bristol Jitsu Club Colin Mortimore Acting Tertiary
Bristol Jitsu Club Josh Millar Green
Brunel University Jitsu Club Ayman Bensreti Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Ben Drabble Orange
Brunel University Jitsu Club Charlotte Bush Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Faith Ajamogha Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Guras Limbu Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club James Hunter-Etheridge Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Johanna Puustinen Yellow I
Brunel University Jitsu Club Khadijah Shamim Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Kieran Waite Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Lu Wang Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Matthew Crouch Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Mausam Magar Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Miljana Stankovic Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Nas Syed Purple
Brunel University Jitsu Club Peter Mudima Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Racquel Barnes Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Saul Parkinson Orange II
Brunel University Jitsu Club Steve Donaghy Tertiary
Brunel University Jitsu Club Sune Johan Andersen Novice
Brunel University Jitsu Club Timothy Hazel Orange II
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Alexander Field Light Blue
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Alice Moorey Novice
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Bradley Meader Yellow
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Brooke Martinez Novice
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Kyle Jarrett Orange
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Laura Costin Novice
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Nick James Acting Primary
Cardiff Jitsu Club Caerdydd James Jess Orange II
Cardiff Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Chris Dundas Green
Cardiff Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Felicity Lofthouse Orange I
Cardiff Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Florian Heinlin Novice
Cardiff Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Grainne Kavanagh Novice
Cardiff Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Nils Sponagel Novice
Cardiff Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Winston Lewis Acting Primary
Cornwall Jitsu Club Nigel Price Tertiary
Coventry University Jitsu Club Audrey Sim Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Bodrul Shahed Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Cameron Curran Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Daniel Francis Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Hannah Richardson Yellow
Coventry University Jitsu Club Henry Shelton Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club James Wagstaff Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Katharina Birkner Orange I
Coventry University Jitsu Club Micah Gordon Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Muhammad Butt Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Nick Tanner Primary
Coventry University Jitsu Club Oliver Rickerby Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Shannon Lawlor Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Tom Nickells Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Tsang Wing Yan Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Yee-Yee Lin Novice
Durham University Jitsu Club Alex Macaulay Acting Primary
Durham University Jitsu Club Alistair Madden Orange
Durham University Jitsu Club Christopher Peakin Orange
Durham University Jitsu Club Christopher Laing Acting Primary
Durham University Jitsu Club David Galazin Orange II
Durham University Jitsu Club Elliot Field Novice
Durham University Jitsu Club George Browne Green
Durham University Jitsu Club Joshua Kelly Orange I
Durham University Jitsu Club Lauren Hooker Purple
Durham University Jitsu Club Rachel Unwin Yellow I
Durham University Jitsu Club Rebecca King Orange II
Durham University Jitsu Club Sean OFlynn Novice
Edinburgh City Jitsu Club Joy Millican Purple
Edinburgh City Jitsu Club Martin Twigg Primary
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Adam Hobson Dark Blue
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Amy Ashe Orange I
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Amy Kinmond Novice
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Andrew Edmonstone Dark Blue
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Catriona Miller Novice
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Dania Abu-Sharkh Novice
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Daniel Hooton Orange
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Emilia Sobolewka Orange II
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Gonzalo Asla Green
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Ian Lambert Tertiary
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Paraskevi Simita Orange
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Scott Kirk Purple
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Aga Zyzanska Novice
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Atif Ahmed Purple
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Catalin Petran Light Blue
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Colin Armstrong Acting Secondary
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Josh Moloney Yellow
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Megan Stamp Novice
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Ollie Riley Novice
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Sarah MacInnes Novice
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Sebastian Schulze Purple
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Sienna Hernandez Novice
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Stephen Scurr Novice
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Victor Timmers Green
Erdington Jitsu Club David Cotterell Acting Primary
Essex University Jitsu Club Barry Collyer Acting Tertiary
Goldsmiths University of London Jitsu Club Lewis Brooks Primary
Guildford Jitsu Club Mark Newall Acting Tertiary
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Abdel-Hak Yahiaoui Novice
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Eli Sheppard Light Blue
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Evgenij Belikov Purple
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Jonathan Barkey Primary
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Simon Parsons Green
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Simon Bong Novice
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club William Macintosh-Smith Orange II
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Bruce Key Novice
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Caroline Ainsworth Orange II
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Constantinos Kritis Primary
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Elizabeth Cotton Orange I
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Monica Shih Orange
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Paul Timmers Light Blue
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Rafael Ayala Novice
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Sebastien Boissier Yellow II
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Shiuh Sheng Tan Yellow I
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Sophie Samengo-Turner Novice
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Tom Whiley Yellow I
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Tom Bevan Green
Kings College London Jitsu Club Abdul Choudhury Orange I
Kings College London Jitsu Club Anouk Wetzel Novice
Kings College London Jitsu Club Arraz Makhzani Novice
Kings College London Jitsu Club Blake Guyan Green
Kings College London Jitsu Club Daniel Illambas Green
Kings College London Jitsu Club Joao Veiga Novice
Kings College London Jitsu Club Jonathan Crofts Orange II
Kings College London Jitsu Club Katheryn Fielden Purple
Kings College London Jitsu Club Panikos Michaelides Novice
Kings College London Jitsu Club Pedro Veiga Green
Kings College London Jitsu Club Tom Critchfield Light Blue
Leeds Jitsu Club Jonathan Edward Secondary
Leeds Jitsu Club Kalda Khan Dark Blue
Leeds Jitsu Club Rashida Khan Dark Blue
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Alice Shackley Novice
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Daniel Caton Novice
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Daniel Jiang Novice
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club David Atkinson Dark Blue
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Emily Batson Orange
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Ewelina Napierala Novice
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Hannah Stacey Novice
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Jaimin Patel Orange II
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Jakub Janowiak Orange II
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Jonathan Fearnley Orange I
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Juniata Bellham Dark Blue
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Luke Bishop Senior Primary
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Rosi Elliot Novice
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Ross Minall Novice
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Sean Baxendale Primary
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Simon Pickersgill Acting Primary
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Twinkal Sharma Novice
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Adam Charlton Novice
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Alexandra Ferguson Novice
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Christopher Daley Dark Blue
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Hannah Creighton Light Blue
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Jas Bhachu Acting Secondary
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Jayde Hughes Orange
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Katie Conry Purple
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Lee Baker Acting Tertiary
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Matthew Mulligan Orange I
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Maverick Singson Brown
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Nemesio Singson Brown
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Nicole Martin Orange
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Rebecca Stacey Orange
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Ross Low Purple
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Sophie Edwards Green
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Will OPrey Orange I
London Nautical School Juniors Jitsu Club Adam Dyer Acting Primary
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Agnieszka Pawlak Orange I
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Alexander AAir Senior Primary
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Alexander Howells Orange I
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Anyi Lim Novice
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Craig Poku Orange II
London School of Economics Jitsu Club John Fanimo Novice
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Juliana Meng Novice
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Lisette Ho Novice
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Oleg Kurochka Green
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Paula Prenzel Yellow
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Roberta Patellaro Novice
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Ade Bile-Kale Light Blue
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Eleanor Knifton Novice
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Gareth Horgan Acting Tertiary
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Hannah Baker Orange
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Helena Hird Novice
London South Bank University Jitsu Club James ONeill Novice
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Jordan Scott Orange II
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Kalenga Stephane Mangamba Purple
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Rosie Squires Yellow I
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Sade Olokodana Dark Blue
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Sean Rooney Senior Primary
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Aaron Cheng Orange III
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Alan Hook Novice
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Alexander Hill Light Blue
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Blagovest Mihaylov Acting Primary
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Daniel Storer Light Blue
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Daniel Kennedy Novice
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Faith Berry Novice
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Flavia Fulea Novice
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Garrett Jackson Novice
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Laura Sealey Dark Blue
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Mark Elliot Novice
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Michael Epps Orange
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Minnie Chuen Chai Novice
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Richard Hughes Purple
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Robert May Novice
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Ryan Pelan Dark Blue
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Silvia Lopez De Lacalle Purple
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Toni Williams Orange II
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Toni Ridgwell Novice
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Becky Longden Novice
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Heather Body Orange I
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Ian De Cordova Light Blue
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Kristina Boneva Acting Primary
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Liam Hannan Yellow I
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Mandeep Kaur Green
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Matthew Timmins Yellow I
Nechells Green, Birmingham Jitsu Club Howard Douglas Acting Primary
Newquay Jitsu Club Adam MacQueen Senior Primary
Newquay Jitsu Club Terry Harris Orange III
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Aless Heaford Orange
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Alex Martin Novice
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Annabel Hunter-Purvis Dark Blue
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Ben Draper Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Charlotte Lacey Novice
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Christina Masiak Novice
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Damon Beukes Novice
Northumbria University Jitsu Club David Chalton Senior Primary
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Fred Harman Novice
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Gemma Foster Novice
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Jack Strange Novice
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Jake Treadwell Novice
Northumbria University Jitsu Club James Ellis Novice
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Joanne Brown Yellow I
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Jonathan Thompson Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Michael Turner Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Morgan Shearer Orange
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Olivia Hill Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Ruth Chalton Senior Primary
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Ruth Keenan Novice
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Sebastian Ziri-Sayle Yellow I
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Setonji Hotonu Green
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Suraj Soren Primary
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Tariq Alsaifi Orange
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Alvin Sun Dark Blue
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Annie Purdy Orange I
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Charlotte Dixon Green
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Jake Hastelow Orange II
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Lee Langford Purple
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Liam Chantry Orange II
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Nicolas Ambland Novice
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Rowan Lea-Hayes Novice
Oxford Jitsu Club Edward Mearns Dark Blue
Oxford Jitsu Club Natalie Lockyer Acting Primary
Oxford Jitsu Club Philippa Brunt Novice
Oxford University Jitsu Club Anna Bellera Pineda Novice
Oxford University Jitsu Club Benjamin Wallis Novice
Oxford University Jitsu Club Ian Farr Primary
Oxford University Jitsu Club Jacob Armstrong Novice
Oxford University Jitsu Club Jacob Gatley Dark Blue
Oxford University Jitsu Club Jacques Gallois Orange I
Oxford University Jitsu Club James Powell Novice
Oxford University Jitsu Club Jennifer Dashwood-Begg Novice
Oxford University Jitsu Club John Kelly Novice
Oxford University Jitsu Club Max Firth Orange II
Oxford University Jitsu Club Valeria Szucs Novice
Preston Jitsu Club Calvin Hunt Green
Preston Jitsu Club Craig Byrne Primary
Preston Jitsu Club James Yates Green
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Adam OShea Acting Primary
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Beneen Tahir Novice
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Eamon Sharkh Light Blue
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Gemma Causer Novice
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Georgina Ashby Novice
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Ian Bradley Primary
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Ibrahim (Akyas) Naushad Novice
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Jack Fullbrook Green
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Kristina Stoli Orange II
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Laila Hmami Yellow I
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Myles Burke Yellow I
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Phil Hall Orange II
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Rizwan Yousef Yellow II
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Valerie Parthala Green
Sheffield Jitsu Club Anna Hunt Acting Primary
Sheffield Jitsu Club Daniel Tomlinson Purple
Sheffield Jitsu Club Jannik Buhr Purple
Southampton Jitsu Club James Payne Acting Primary
Southampton Jitsu Club Jim Bass Acting Tertiary
St Columb Minor Academy Jitsu Club Nicola Price Acting Tertiary
St Thomas Jitsu Club James Samengo Turner Dark Blue
St Thomas Jitsu Club Kirsty Crosby Orange I
St Thomas Jitsu Club Steven Kilcoyne Senior Primary
Swansea University Jitsu Club Abigial Lau Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Bonita Bhandari Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Carlo Sarli Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Chariton London Purple
Swansea University Jitsu Club Charlotte Goodway-Sims Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Chikondi Ajuti Orange
Swansea University Jitsu Club Chineme Allen Paul Enidom Yellow
Swansea University Jitsu Club Chow Yiu Fai Green
Swansea University Jitsu Club Danielle Whelton Purple
Swansea University Jitsu Club David Canham Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Gavin Dodd Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Jack Healy Yellow II
Swansea University Jitsu Club James Gilbert Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Joe York-Fisher Yellow I
Swansea University Jitsu Club Jonathan Murray Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Leonie Wheeler Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Michael Yeubrey Green
Swansea University Jitsu Club Russell Marsh Brown
Swansea University Jitsu Club Ryan ONeill Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Simon Vlies Light Blue
Swansea University Jitsu Club Simon O Dell Acting Primary
Swansea University Jitsu Club Syed Ali Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Thomas Grange Green
Swansea University Jitsu Club Victoria Harding Novice
Tadley Jitsu Club, Hampshire Daniel Lilley Yellow
Tadley Jitsu Club, Hampshire Ian Key Senior Primary
Tadley Jitsu Club, Hampshire Ian Glasford Orange
Tadley Jitsu Club, Hampshire Phillip Kenna Orange I
Tadley Jitsu Club, Hampshire Simon Gilbert Novice
Thanet Jitsu Club Karl Wharton Senior Primary
Thanet Jitsu Club Mark Peachey Light Blue
Thanet Jitsu Club Scott Atilla Yellow II
The Vale Jiu Jitsu Club, Glamorgan David Walker Tertiary
Tiffin School Jitsu Club Kevin Grant Secondary
University College Birmingham Jitsu Club Alex Penney Light Blue
University College Birmingham Jitsu Club Max Game Senior Primary
University College London Union Jitsu Club Aditya Mukherjee Yellow I
University College London Union Jitsu Club Alex Cuenod Yellow II
University College London Union Jitsu Club Alizara Juangbhanich Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Anjna Vekaria Yellow II
University College London Union Jitsu Club David Ondang Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Eric Makmur Yellow
University College London Union Jitsu Club Faiyaz Kolia Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Hafed Burgess Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Hooman Foroughmand Araabi Purple
University College London Union Jitsu Club Jacopo Spatafora Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Jakob Bader Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Jiro Yoshino Light Blue
University College London Union Jitsu Club Jonathan Shaw Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Kieran Spooner Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Maciej Pyshlo Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Matthew Arneil Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Oggy Tandil Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Peter Sidorov Acting Primary
University College London Union Jitsu Club Rachel Austin Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Robert Kerr Senior Primary
University College London Union Jitsu Club Saman Afshari Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Sarah Davis Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Simon Lane Orange I
University College London Union Jitsu Club Zhisheng Teoh Novice
University of Bath Jitsu Club Arnaud Doko Green
University of Bath Jitsu Club Callum Kemp Green
University of Bath Jitsu Club Chris Veitch Green
University of Bath Jitsu Club Dogu Zaifoglu Novice
University of Bath Jitsu Club Dominique Schmutzer Novice
University of Bath Jitsu Club Edward Joyce Purple
University of Bath Jitsu Club Katya Bozukova Yellow
University of Bath Jitsu Club Madeleine Hanrahan Novice
University of Bath Jitsu Club Matthew Tzemis Novice
University of Bath Jitsu Club Michal Rachowiecki Light Blue
University of Bath Jitsu Club Rory Lamb Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Abdus Burahee Green
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Alexandra De Pendergast Purple
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Ben Johnson Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Bethany Woolman Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Christina Emery Green
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Gareth Thomas Orange I
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Jacob Spink Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Kyle Hazen Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Luke Jones Light Blue
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Madlen Meyer Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Maria Tadros Purple
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Mujtaba Hussain Purple
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Nicola Trim Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Shani Osborne Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Simeon Logan Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Thanh Nguyen Orange II
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Vladislav Mogilev Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Yu-Ning Tung Novice
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Bistra Masseva Brown
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Daniel Johnson Novice
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Edwina Lau Novice
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Eric Pike Novice
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Gabriel Ocaga Novice
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Karl Griffin Novice
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Marco Petralia Novice
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Melinda Berryman Orange I
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Rob Wood Novice
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Rory Bluff Novice
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Alex Andrew Green
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Anthony Glynn Acting Primary
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Carys Weeds Green
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Charles Sisson Novice
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Chunchan Li Novice
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Craig Buxton Brown
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Eamonn Ormiston Green
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Emma Ritchie Yellow II
University of Bristol Jitsu Club John Hamer Tertiary
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Maren Mueller-Glodde Purple
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Michal Buczynski Novice
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Muchen Yang Novice
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Oliver Strother Acting Secondary
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Patrick Gouk Light Blue
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Patrick Brosnan Yellow I
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Paul Burden Acting Tertiary
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Pawel Kowalski Orange I
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Petro Tiurin Yellow I
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Rosie Cruickshank Purple
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Sarah Mycock Novice
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Selene Tan Orange
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Victoria Wyndham Novice
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club David Barrett-Hague Acting Tertiary
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Eden Sparke Novice
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club James Young Light Blue
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Matthew Maynes Green
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Michael McGuiness Acting Primary
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Nicholas Sim Orange
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Zack Hassan Yellow I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Aadil Kapadia Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Abigail Meredith Novice
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Ben Jackson Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Brian Naisbitt Acting Primary
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Daniel Elliott Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club David Hayes Novice
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Felicity Walker Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Hannah Jacobs Yellow I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Heval Agca Yellow I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Huy Do Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club James Bennett Yellow
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Jamie Parsonage Orange I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Kornelija Sileryte Novice
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Laura Hessey Orange I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Lee Owen Orange II
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Megan Camm Orange I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Ryan Hanson Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Samantha Cobden Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Sarah McDougall Novice
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Shaun McDonald Purple
University of Huddersfield Jitsu Club Adam Wilson Novice
University of Huddersfield Jitsu Club Callum Young Novice
University of Huddersfield Jitsu Club William Meehan Senior Primary
University of Kent Jitsu Club David Gus Novice
University of Kent Jitsu Club Emilio Aldorino Yellow
University of Kent Jitsu Club Huy Nguyen Novice
University of Kent Jitsu Club Iola Teevwen Orange I
University of Kent Jitsu Club Jack McBride Yellow I
University of Kent Jitsu Club Mitchell Payne Light Blue
University of Kent Jitsu Club Sophie Ord Brown
University of Kent Jitsu Club Will Daly Green
University of Kent Jitsu Club William Francis Yellow II
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Alice Parry Novice
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Alistair Jones Purple
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Callum Simmons Novice
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Callum Power Novice
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Fernando Sanchez-Vizcaino Novice
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Finlay Garland Novice
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Francis Lockwood Estrin Green
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Hala Najm Novice
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Johnny Downes Novice
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Katie Brown Novice
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Paige Stokes Orange III
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Robert Stirrat Novice
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Shiyamjith Nathaniel Novice
University of Liverpool Jiu Jitsu Club Vivien Chew Novice
University of London Union Jitsu Club Garett Ross Orange
University of London Union Jitsu Club Hedvika Matlova Dark Blue
University of London Union Jitsu Club Helder Dacosta Novice
University of London Union Jitsu Club Helen McDonald Orange
University of London Union Jitsu Club Jian Xiang Tan Novice
University of London Union Jitsu Club Joss Smith Yellow
University of London Union Jitsu Club Kheng Chau Senior Primary
University of London Union Jitsu Club Matt Freeman Novice
University of London Union Jitsu Club Savani Bartholdy Dark Blue
University of London Union Jitsu Club Sinduja Suresh Novice
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Adnan Hussain Light Blue
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Aidan Robinson Acting Secondary
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Michael Pearce Light Blue
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Richard Goulding Tertiary
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Thomas Pacey Light Blue
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Thomas Basso Novice
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Vincent Lee Senior Primary
University of Newcastle upon Tyne Jitsu Club Adam Walton Acting Primary
University of Newcastle upon Tyne Jitsu Club Dan Miller Novice
University of Newcastle upon Tyne Jitsu Club Keir Cox Novice
University of Newcastle upon Tyne Jitsu Club Matthew Steen Yellow
University of Northampton Jitsu Club Ady Tredwell Secondary
University of Northampton Jitsu Club Andres Herrera Cepero Orange II
University of Northampton Jitsu Club Liam Currant Novice
University of Northampton Jitsu Club Naqib Ismail Novice
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Ceinwyn Hogarth Purple
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Hayley Smith Novice
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Helena French Yellow
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Jack Heron Novice
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Jaleel Tapper-Gray Novice
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Matt Miller Novice
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Matthew King Yellow I
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Miroslava Bellusova Primary
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Owen Stretton Yellow
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Robert Barber Novice
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Thomas Padden Yellow
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Wan Kei Cheng Yellow II
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Angus Leigh Novice
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Ausra Butkeviciute Novice
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Bethany Savage Orange II
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Chris Gregory Acting Secondary
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Daniel Saunders Novice
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Edward Baczynski Light Blue
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Emily Barrell Orange II
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Greg Hughes Orange
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Jordan Russell Orange I
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Joseph Chamberlain Novice
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Katie Scott Orange I
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Madeleine Varley Yellow I
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Marianne Wright Novice
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Nathan Hogan Orange
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Niall Hamilton Novice
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Peter Hodges Orange
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Rachel Gue Purple
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Richard Johnson Novice
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Seumas Finlayson Dark Blue
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Solomon Phillips Novice
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Tarin Payne Orange II
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Timothy Spence Purple
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Vladislavs Kapranovos Yellow II
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Will Ball Orange I
University of Reading Jitsu Club Alastair Raynes Acting Primary
University of Reading Jitsu Club Ben Hedges Purple
University of Reading Jitsu Club Chris Oultram Secondary
University of Reading Jitsu Club Daisy Huang Novice
University of Reading Jitsu Club Elizabeth Reilly Orange
University of Reading Jitsu Club Helen Raynes Dark Blue
University of Reading Jitsu Club Samantha Faggether Yellow
University of Reading Jitsu Club Sara Botero Yellow I
University of Reading Jitsu Club William Bowler Yellow
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Aban Shuaib Orange I
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Alex Ranahan Green
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Ashley Daniel Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Benedict Wesson Yellow
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Chris Henderson Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Christian Wong Valencia Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Daniel Blackwell Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Daniel Brown Yellow I
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Eduardo Serrano Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Fabio Pontecchiani Yellow
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Igor Tsyokhla Orange I
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Joel Ockwell Green
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Liam Wilkinson Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Matthew Grindrod Purple
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Natalie Lawton Orange
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Nicole Qu Yellow I
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Sam Harrison Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Senh-Phu Ung Acting Primary
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Simon Cummins Orange
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Sophie Yates Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Steve Maddock Senior Primary
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Toby Dowling Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Tom Forrest Novice
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Almas Jaxilirov Novice
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Christopher James Senior Primary
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Elizabeth Saunders Novice
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Jesvy Joseph Yellow I
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Joe Williams-Langley Novice
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Rebecca Colegrave Novice
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Richard Hammond Dark Blue
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Simba Mupani Novice
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Zakaria Saadi Novice
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Abdulazeem Abdullahi Novice
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Ainsley Minshull Novice
University of the West of England Jitsu Club David Skelly Novice
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Ian Purnell Secondary
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Imade Osarumwense Novice
University of the West of England Jitsu Club James Frawley Yellow
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Sam Hinton Green
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Adam Copley Yellow
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Andrew Millard Secondary
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Bronach Ferguson Novice
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Craig Devonport Orange
University of Warwick Jitsu Club James Lawrence Novice
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Julia Ostendorf Green
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Matilda Barber Novice
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Max Frenzel Novice
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Philip Mousley Purple
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Phoebe Marple-Horvat Dark Blue
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Richard Perry Novice
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Stephanie Kang Novice
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Sydney Fujii Novice
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Amina Dairo Novice
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Dave Wilson Purple
University of Westminster Jitsu Club David Hung Orange
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Elisha McDonald Yellow
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Isolde Van Dorst Novice
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Lee Wills Green
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Magdalena Cross Novice
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Malith Jayawardana Yellow I
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Matthew Shepherd Acting Secondary
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Ricky Chiew Yellow I
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Tina Lepomme Purple
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Amir Abhkar Green
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Daniel Walter Novice
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Dom Thomas Novice
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Eugenie Ahenkorah Orange I
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Gabriel Martinez Novice
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Hakan Acar Novice
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Hussein El Hourari Novice
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Ian Despradel Novice
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Jake Tuck Novice
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club James McCann Acting Tertiary
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Nikki Johanson Novice
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Precious Akanador Novice
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Sadiq Ali Orange II
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Tola Odufuwa Green
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Vaiva Varnagiryte Yellow
University of York Jitsu Club Alexander Bunting Dark Blue
University of York Jitsu Club Alice Le Mero Novice
University of York Jitsu Club Callum Hewitt Yellow I
University of York Jitsu Club Jack Wetherell Yellow I
University of York Jitsu Club James Harrison Yellow II
University of York Jitsu Club Jordan Tucker Purple
University of York Jitsu Club Lucas Norton Novice
University of York Jitsu Club Luke Tarry Novice
University of York Jitsu Club Nettie Alevropoulos-Borrill Novice
University of York Jitsu Club Phoebe Boleyn Vowles-Webb Novice
University of York Jitsu Club Ricardo Godinho Orange II
University of York Jitsu Club Rowena Stone Yellow I
University of York Jitsu Club Thomas Dugmore Brown
University of York Jitsu Club Tom Crashley Yellow I
Vienna Jiu Jitsu Club Andreas Lerch Primary
Whitechapel Jitsu Club Alexandra Hall Yellow II
Whitechapel Jitsu Club Chix Okeiyi Acting Secondary
Whitechapel Jitsu Club Oliur Rahman Acting Primary
Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Stephen Wood Acting Primary
York Jitsu Club Cathy Edwards Novice
York Jitsu Club Emily Dave Yellow

judo mats