The Jitsu Foundation

Support us by using the search box below!

Find a club by entering your Postcode

atemi nationals
This is the first National event of the Jitsu calendar. All clubs are invited to take part in this 2 day event, with training, competitions and an exclusive social venue on Saturday evening.

Held in November, the Atemi Nationals are at the heart of what we do, beginners can compete in a safe and controlled environment, whilst the Sunday sees a fantastic display of skill by all instructors in the open competition.


atemi image
The competition is compliemented by 2 mornings of instruction from the Foundation most senior teachers.

Speak to your club instructor and committee to ensure you book your places early.

The competitions are now BUCS recognised (For info on BUCS click here). If you are at a university, you will need to set up an account with BUCS to enter and you're AU will need to register you via BUCS.
Please contact your club committees to book your accommodation for this year's Atemi Nationals.

The Jitsu Foundation 2014 Atemi Nationals is being held on 15th and 16th November 2014 at:

Ponds Forge International Sports Centre
Sheaf Street
Sheffield
S1 2BP

Entry Fee:-

Competition:£30

Evening Event

Embrace Nightclub
1 Burgess Street
Barkers Pool
Sheffield
S1 2HF

Tickets: £6
Please note tickets will be required by venue security for entry

Fancy Dress Theme: 80s

Map of area including location of hotels: http://goo.gl/maps/0NPdq

To book hotels please use follow this link:

https://resweb.passkey.com/Resweb.do?mode=welcome_ei_new&eventID=10760267

Everyone should aim to arrive 0830-0900 for the Jitsu Foundation 2013 Atemi Nationals in gis so we can get the event started on time.

The licences of anyone going to the Atemi Nationals on 9th/10th Nov 2013 must be received along with payment at the office (either by email or post) by 1st Nov 2013 (in most cases well before this) and in order to compete in the BUCS part of the competition must be licenced by 1st Nov 2013. No licences will be put through without receipt of payment.

The Atemi Competition Rules can be downloaded here. Atemi Competition Rules

Registration

Non BUCS entrants

As has been the case for several years it will not be possible to register for the competition at the event. Registration must be made either individually or by your club committeee online in advance in the members area. The closing date for registration will be Monday 4th Nov at Midnight. Late registrations will be allowed after this until Midnight on Wednesday 6th Nov, but will incur a £5 late registration fee.

All BUCS Entrants

IMPORTANT: Every competitor that wishes to enter this competition will need to have an active BUCS website account in order to be eligible to compete and be entered into any BUCS competition entry form. Any competitor who does not have an active website account will not be able to be entered into the online form. Each competitor needs to activate their account through the 'student player portal' available on the homepage of BUCS.org.uk.

To create a BUCS account all your members need to go here:

www.bucs.org.uk/bucscore/Register.aspx

For more information on this see the link below:

www.bucs.org.uk/news.asp?itemid=12670&itemTitle=Activate+to+Participate§ion=8§ionTitle=News+from+BUCS

Entry Process: To enter the BUCS Atemi Championships, and to be eligible for BUCS medals and BUCS points, entries will need to be submitted via the online entry system, BUCScore. Your Athletic Union will be able to enter you via this system. Payment

Non BUCS entrants

To pay registration fees by BACS please just put Atemi13-*yourclub* as the transfer ref, complete and email the Excel Payment Form. If you are paying by cheque please print off a payment form , complete and send with a the cheque to the The Jitsu Foundation Ltd, PO Box, Bath, BA1 0QD.

All BUCS Entrants

Payment via your Athletic Union through the BUCS Score system Night Club tickets

You can also pay for your tickets for the evening event in advance by BACS please use reference ANC13_*yourclub* and send an email with the number of tickets you need, the amount you've transfered and who they are for. They will then be available for collection on the day.

Please send emails of payment forms, tickets payment confirmations, requests for invoices for your club and requests for confirmation of the bank account details for BACs payment to: tjf@jitsufoundation.org


Check below for details of live registrations into TJF Atemi Nationals Competition. As explained above entrants into the BUCS competition must now be submitted by your AU via the BUCS Score system. For this reason the entrants below do not reflect registrations into the BUCS competitions. Please check that all grade and club information for competitors below is correct. Please Login to the members area to register or corrections to entrant details. To raise grade corrections email tjf@jitsufoundation.org.
Current Entrants for the 2013 Atemi Nationals
ClubTJFNoTJF ExpiryNameGradeComp
Alton Jitsu Club Thomas Van Dongen Acting Primary
Archway Jitsu Club Andras Csehi Yellow I
Archway Jitsu Club Arran Gillies Green
Archway Jitsu Club Byron Marcelo Bayas Chavez Brown
Archway Jitsu Club Conor Griffin Orange
Archway Jitsu Club Garry Price Green
Archway Jitsu Club Irinuca Turculet Yellow
Archway Jitsu Club James Young Light Blue
Archway Jitsu Club Marika Brikule Yellow I
Archway Jitsu Club Patrick Patrick Orange I
Archway Jitsu Club Radoslaw Jaworski Light Blue
Archway Jitsu Club Rosanna Smith Primary
Aston University Jitsu Club Eric Lau Acting Tertiary
Aston University Jitsu Club Hoang Nguyen Orange III
Aston University Jitsu Club John McCaw Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Luke Prentice Green
Aston University Jitsu Club Mark Alicante Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Michael Oduyela Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Michael Asher Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Noor Abduljhbar Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Paul Glebioska Secondary
Aston University Jitsu Club Reda Al Khunaizi Orange I
Aston University Jitsu Club Rupert Davies Orange I
Aston University Jitsu Club Sam Searle Orange I
Aston University Jitsu Club Sarresh Jayasingle Novice
Aston University Jitsu Club Serena Antonio Orange II
Aston University Jitsu Club Song Tao Guo Light Blue
Aston University Jitsu Club Thomas Walkeden Yellow I
Aston University Jitsu Club Vladimir Taratynkin Purple
Aston University Jitsu Club Wimvipa Chenaphun Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Anika Masud Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Bradley Critchlow Purple
Bangor University JItsu Club Charlotte Angove Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Charlotte Henry Yellow I
Bangor University JItsu Club Christopher Norfolk Yellow I
Bangor University JItsu Club Darren Storey Yellow I
Bangor University JItsu Club Felicity Walker Green
Bangor University JItsu Club Gabriella Rossetti Primary
Bangor University JItsu Club Gareth Juleff Light Blue
Bangor University JItsu Club Harry Bradford Light Blue
Bangor University JItsu Club Joe Dalzell Light Blue
Bangor University JItsu Club Joseph Giles Green
Bangor University JItsu Club Julia Rulent Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Kennedy Bowers Yellow I
Bangor University JItsu Club Miriam Scattergood Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Owen Gill Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Phillip Williams Green
Bangor University JItsu Club Roberta Excell Yellow
Bangor University JItsu Club Robyn Stansfield Novice
Bangor University JItsu Club Sabine Hildebrandt Green
Bangor University JItsu Club Sami Carroll Yellow I
Bangor University JItsu Club Tate Jack Orange II
Bath Jitsu Club David Amey Acting Primary
Bath Jitsu Club Jonathan Garner-Richardson Acting Primary
Bath Jitsu Club Krzysztof Kaczmarski Orange III
Bath Jitsu Club Liam Hassett Dark Blue
Bath Jitsu Club Rod Chapman Secondary
Bath Jitsu Club Shaun Vandenbrouck Yellow
Bedminster Down Jitsu Club, Bristol Tony Gill Acting Tertiary
Biggleswade Jitsu Club Daren Eaton Acting Primary
Biggleswade Jitsu Club Jeff Thompson Acting Tertiary
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Akash Parmar Orange
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Dale Mendez Yellow II
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Edwin Gomez Acting Primary
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Elizabeth Fry Yellow
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Keiran Hyland Novice
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Kyle Telfer Orange I
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Michael Lloyd Green
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Olayori Sodeinde Yellow I
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Pavel Dubrov Green
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Simon Milburn Light Blue
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Viktorija Sipilova Orange I
Birmingham City University Jitsu Club Vincent Lu Novice
Brentwood Jitsu Club Andreas Aaris-Larsen Purple
Brentwood Jitsu Club Jonathan Marsden-Hockham Dark Blue
Brentwood Jitsu Club Michal Rachowiecki Purple
Brentwood Jitsu Club Neil Collyer Secondary
Brighton Jitsu Club Penny Eaton 1st Dan
Brighton Jitsu Club Simon Hewings Secondary
Brunel University Jitsu Club Franck Royer Brown
Brunel University Jitsu Club Johanna Puustinen Yellow I
Brunel University Jitsu Club Nicholas Bealer Light Blue
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Alexander Field Light Blue
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Bradley Meader Yellow
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Christine Paine Yellow
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Kyle Jarrett Orange
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Liam Maciver Yellow I
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Nicola Sell Orange
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Summer Hubble Green
Canterbury Christ Church University Jitsu Club Tanya Hundal Novice
Cardiff Jitsu Club Caerdydd Cerith Morgan Yellow
Cardiff Jitsu Club Caerdydd Danielle Febrer Green
Cardiff Jitsu Club Caerdydd Franklin Lewis Acting Secondary
Cardiff Jitsu Club Caerdydd Martyn Rich Dark Blue
Cardiff Jitsu Club Caerdydd Matthew Jones Dark Blue
Cardiff Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Matthew Corrin Green
Cardiff Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Winston Lewis Acting Primary
Cornwall Jitsu Club Nigel Price Tertiary
Coventry University Jitsu Club Alex Gardner Green
Coventry University Jitsu Club Barbara Lilburn Light Blue
Coventry University Jitsu Club Craig Hollington Yellow
Coventry University Jitsu Club Hannah Richardson Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Jordan Holliday Novice
Coventry University Jitsu Club Juliana Suikki Yellow II
Coventry University Jitsu Club Nick Tanner Primary
Coventry University Jitsu Club Rhian Jones Yellow
Coventry University Jitsu Club Richard Fairlie Green
Crowborough Jitsu Club John Harquail Senior Primary
Crowborough Jitsu Club Robert Lecomber Acting Secondary
Durham University Jitsu Club Alex Macaulay Acting Primary
Durham University Jitsu Club David Galazin Orange II
Durham University Jitsu Club Douglas Britton Orange
Durham University Jitsu Club George Browne Green
Durham University Jitsu Club Joseph Male Orange
Durham University Jitsu Club Joshua Kelly Orange I
Durham University Jitsu Club Lauren Hooker Purple
Durham University Jitsu Club Mary Savill Orange
Durham University Jitsu Club Rebecca King Orange II
Durham University Jitsu Club Robert McKenna Green
Durham University Jitsu Club Sam Champion Orange I
Durham University Jitsu Club Stephanie Beaver Orange
Durham University Jitsu Club Steven Sutcliffe Green
Durham University Jitsu Club Tim Duckenfield Orange I
Edinburgh City Jitsu Club John Logan Acting Primary
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Adam Hobson Dark Blue
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Amy Ashe Orange I
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Callum Marley Dark Blue
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Ian Lambert Tertiary
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club John MacDonald Novice
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Karen Kinnaird Orange I
Edinburgh Napier University Jitsu Club Scott Kirk Purple
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Atif Ahmed Purple
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Brice Letcher Yellow
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Catalin Petran Purple
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Gonzalo Asla Green
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Leonardo Marioni Novice
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Marine Guerin Yellow
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Monika Sledziowska Orange
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Pam Wichitwechkarn Orange
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Peter MacPhail Novice
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Reid Olson Novice
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Sam Davies Green
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Sebastian Schulze Green
Edinburgh University Jitsu Club Timur Kozhakhmetov Orange
Fishponds Jitsu Club, Bristol Lorna Purnell Acting Primary
Gateshead Jitsu Club Daniel Quicke Novice
Gateshead Jitsu Club Stuart Purdy Light Blue
Goldsmiths University of London Jitsu Club Angela Anti Novice
Goldsmiths University of London Jitsu Club Antonia Kanetouni Yellow
Goldsmiths University of London Jitsu Club Lewis Brooks Primary
Goldsmiths University of London Jitsu Club Ruben Vazquez Amos Yellow I
Goldsmiths University of London Jitsu Club Serif Omer Orange I
Guildford Jitsu Club Mark Newall Acting Tertiary
Guildford Jitsu Club Neville Boon Acting Primary
Guildford Jitsu Club Ryan Edmonds Primary
Guildford Jitsu Club Sam Oughton Dark Blue
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Eli Sheppard Purple
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Emily Dave Novice
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Evgenij Belikov Green
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Jenny Kuru Light Blue
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Jonathan Barkey Primary
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club Simon Parsons Orange II
Heriot-Watt University Jitsu Club William Macintosh-Smith Yellow I
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Caroline Ainsworth Orange II
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Constantinos Kritis Acting Primary
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Maria Kalagova Green
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Paul Timmers Light Blue
Imperial College London Jitsu Club Stephen Carlile Yellow
Kings College London Jitsu Club Adam Watkins Light Blue
Kings College London Jitsu Club Andrew Forster Novice
Kings College London Jitsu Club Blake Guyan Green
Kings College London Jitsu Club Georgia Sams Green
Kings College London Jitsu Club Ian Whitfield Green
Kings College London Jitsu Club Natalia Morgan Yellow I
Kings College London Jitsu Club Ronan Creput Novice
Leeds Jitsu Club Christopher Wingate Acting Primary
Leeds Jitsu Club Edward Everett Dark Blue
Leeds Jitsu Club Graham Underwood Yellow II
Leeds Jitsu Club Jonathan Edward Secondary
Leeds Jitsu Club Kalda Khan Dark Blue
Leeds Jitsu Club Rashida Khan Dark Blue
Leeds Trinity University College Jitsu Club Rebecca Kendall Acting Primary
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Connor Evans Yellow II
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club David Atkinson Dark Blue
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Hugo Touzend Novice
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Jack O'Donnell Novice
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Jakub Janowiak Orange II
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Joanne Brocklesby Dark Blue
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Juniata Bellham Dark Blue
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Kate Rowan Dark Blue
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Kathryn Atkinson Dark Blue
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Luke Bishop Primary
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Sean Baxendale Primary
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Simon Pickersgill Acting Primary
Leeds University Union Jitsu Club Tom Denyer Yellow II
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Conor Woods Yellow
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Hannah Creighton Light Blue
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Jack Crewe Orange
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Jas Bhachu Acting Secondary
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Jayde Hughes Orange
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Katie Conry Purple
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Mathew Jennison Purple
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Matthew Mulligan Orange I
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Maverick Singson Brown
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Nemesio Singson Brown
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Nicole Martin Orange
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Rebecca Stacey Orange
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Sophie Edwards Green
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Theo Fasanya Green
Liverpool John Moores University Jitsu Club Will OPrey Orange I
London Central Jitsu Club Agnieszka Pawlak Orange I
London Central Jitsu Club Alice Jones Novice
London Central Jitsu Club Craig Poku Orange II
London Central Jitsu Club Issam Norris-Halani Yellow I
London Central Jitsu Club Robert Craig Primary
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Alexander Howells Orange I
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Isabel Janssen Novice
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Oleg Kurochka Green
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Paula Prenzel Novice
London School of Economics Jitsu Club Ziheng Zhang Novice
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Gareth Horgan Acting Tertiary
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Hannah Baker Orange
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Jordan Scott Orange II
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Louise Neville Novice
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Rosie Squires Yellow I
London South Bank University Jitsu Club Sade Olokodana Dark Blue
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Alessandro Gatto Yellow
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Alexander Hill Light Blue
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Blagovest Mihaylov Acting Primary
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Daniel Storer Light Blue
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Hetal Parmer Novice
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club James Mitchell Orange I
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club James Samengo Turner Dark Blue
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Michael Furlong Yellow I
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Nathaniel Steele Primary
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Richard Hughes Purple
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Ryan Pelan Dark Blue
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Tom Smith Dark Blue
Loughborough Students Jitsu Club Toni Williams Yellow I
Macclesfield Jitsu Club John Meltzer Senior Primary
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Billal Arshad Novice
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club David Palmer Acting Primary
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Elliott Holland Light Blue
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Glen Coates Yellow II
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Ian De Cordova Light Blue
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club James Thompson Yellow
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club JosePedro Olivcira Yellow III
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Kristina Boneva Acting Primary
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Louis Theofanous Green
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Luanna Chavez-Novoa Green
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Mandeep Kaur Green
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Robert Kerr Senior Primary
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Robert Cole Orange
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Sarah Thorpe Purple
Manchester Metropolitan University Jitsu Club Umer Muhammad Novice
Newcastle City Jitsu Club Natalie Teasdale Orange
Newquay Jitsu Club Terry Harris Novice
Northampton Jitsu Club Andres Herrera Cepero Orange II
Northampton Jitsu Club Jake King Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Aless Heaford Orange
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Alex Olsen Green
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Annabel Hunter-Purvis Dark Blue
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Ben Draper Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Ceinwyn Hogarth Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club David Waller Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club David Chalton Senior Primary
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Ella Doshi Yellow I
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Finlay Crowther Light Blue
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Heather Hogarth Yellow II
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Joanne Frankland Green
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Joanne Brown Yellow I
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Jonathan Thompson Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Michael Turner Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Morgan Shearer Orange
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Olivia Hill Purple
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Peter Newby Orange
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Rebecca Appleby Yellow
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Ruth Chalton Senior Primary
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Scott Griffiths Yellow I
Northumbria University Jitsu Club Sebastian Ziri-Sayle Yellow I
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Ben Scott Novice
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Chariton London Green
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Charlotte Dixon Green
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Jake Hastelow Yellow
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Lee Langford Purple
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Liam Chantry Yellow II
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Pippa Barker Orange
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Rosemary Wells Yellow
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Ruth Fletcher Orange
Nottingham Trent University Jitsu Club Samantha Vines Yellow I
Oxford Jitsu Club Alan Page Orange II
Oxford Jitsu Club Edward Mearns Dark Blue
Oxford Jitsu Club Mark Ham Light Blue
Oxford Jitsu Club Natalie Lockyer Acting Primary
Oxford University Jitsu Club Alice Westlake Novice
Oxford University Jitsu Club Gregory Bligh Novice
Oxford University Jitsu Club Ian Farr Primary
Oxford University Jitsu Club Jacques Gallois Yellow
Oxford University Jitsu Club Mary Petty Acting Tertiary
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Eamon Sharkh Light Blue
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Elad Yasdi Acting Primary
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Ermes Amin Yellow II
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Gideon Pomeranz Green
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Ian Bradley Primary
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Jack Fullbrook Green
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Kristina Stoli Orange II
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Michael Steven Preston Orange
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Mohamed Ahmed Orange I
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Patricia Watber Green
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Rizwan Yousef Yellow II
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Sophie Randall Novice
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Tak Yi Fan Orange
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Valerie Parthala Green
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Vasana Maththumagodage Don Dark Blue
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Xavier Mooney Yellow I
Queen Mary University of London Jitsu Club Ziek Gelkoff Yellow II
Sheffield Jitsu Club Anna Hunt Acting Primary
Sheffield Jitsu Club Daniel Tomlinson Purple
Sheffield Jitsu Club Jannik Buhr Purple
South Norwood Jitsu Club Laurina Faulkner Yellow I
South Norwood Jitsu Club Oluwaseye Bolade Senior Primary
Southampton Jitsu Club James Payne Dark Blue
Southampton Jitsu Club Jim Bass Acting Tertiary
St Columb Minor Academy Jitsu Club Nicola Price Acting Tertiary
St Thomas Jitsu Club Kirsty Crosby Orange I
St Thomas Jitsu Club Robert Lam Green
St Thomas Jitsu Club Steven Kilcoyne Senior Primary
Swansea University Jitsu Club Allen Paul Enidom Yellow
Swansea University Jitsu Club Daniel Thorne Yellow
Swansea University Jitsu Club Danielle Whelton Purple
Swansea University Jitsu Club Emily Batson Orange
Swansea University Jitsu Club Gordon Cumming Dark Blue
Swansea University Jitsu Club Howard Leung Green
Swansea University Jitsu Club Joe York-Fisher Yellow I
Swansea University Jitsu Club Katrina Palmer Light Blue
Swansea University Jitsu Club Michael Yeubrey Yellow II
Swansea University Jitsu Club Rebecca Shields Orange
Swansea University Jitsu Club Russell Marsh Brown
Swansea University Jitsu Club Samuel Goldsmith Novice
Swansea University Jitsu Club Simon O Dell Acting Primary
Swansea University Jitsu Club Thomas Grange Yellow II
Swansea University Jitsu Club Yasmin Teixeira Trindade Yellow I
Swansea University Jitsu Club Yiu Fai Chow Green
Swansea University Jitsu Club Yuriy Tchnikovsky Yellow I
Tadley Jitsu Club, Hampshire Ian Key Senior Primary
Thanet Jitsu Club Dan Tedder Purple
Thanet Jitsu Club Donna Guest Purple
Thanet Jitsu Club Karl Wharton Senior Primary
Thanet Jitsu Club Mark Peachey Purple
Thanet Jitsu Club Markus Maiden-Tilsen Yellow I
University College Birmingham Jitsu Club Alasdair Tweedale Purple
University College Birmingham Jitsu Club Alex Penney Light Blue
University College Birmingham Jitsu Club David Corbett Orange II
University College Birmingham Jitsu Club Julia Barker Light Blue
University College Birmingham Jitsu Club Max Game Senior Primary
University College London Union Jitsu Club Ade Bile-Kale Light Blue
University College London Union Jitsu Club Aditya Mukherjee Yellow I
University College London Union Jitsu Club Alex Cuenod Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Anjna Vekaria Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Bhavin Patel Orange
University College London Union Jitsu Club Borja Vilar Yellow I
University College London Union Jitsu Club Briana Shucart Yellow I
University College London Union Jitsu Club Eric Makmur Yellow
University College London Union Jitsu Club George Bingham Green
University College London Union Jitsu Club Gergo Tibor Pertl Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Isabella Samuelson Yellow I
University College London Union Jitsu Club John Cassidy Yellow I
University College London Union Jitsu Club Marianne Pearson Light Blue
University College London Union Jitsu Club Mathilde Leo Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Michele Blago Green
University College London Union Jitsu Club Nur Hisyam Bin Azman Yellow II
University College London Union Jitsu Club Philip Reeves Green
University College London Union Jitsu Club Rachel Ho Yellow
University College London Union Jitsu Club Reuben Barker Novice
University College London Union Jitsu Club Rob Neep Brown
University College London Union Jitsu Club Rosemarie Ridley Orange II
University College London Union Jitsu Club Stephen Wisbey Dark Blue
University College London Union Jitsu Club Steve Donaghy Tertiary
University College London Union Jitsu Club Tomas Kostelec Yellow II
University of Bath Jitsu Club Beth Jones Primary
University of Bath Jitsu Club Callum Kemp Green
University of Bath Jitsu Club Chris Veitch Green
University of Bath Jitsu Club Findlay Hannam Purple
University of Bath Jitsu Club James Tuck Green
University of Bath Jitsu Club Lloyd Murfin Green
University of Bath Jitsu Club Steven Chapman Acting Secondary
University of Bath Jitsu Club Thomas Freethy Green
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Alex Cambo Yellow
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Alexandra De Pendergast Green
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Amy Green Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Andrew Pearce-Crump Orange I
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Andrew Bosman Purple
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Charles Simpson Green
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Chris Francis Orange
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Christina Emery Green
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club David Perkins Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Denise Vitali Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Esther Little Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Freya Bell Orange III
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Gareth Thomas Orange I
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Helena Orridge Yellow
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Jack Reed Yellow I
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Keitha Awong Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Lauren Murphy Novice
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Luke Jones Light Blue
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Maria Tadros Purple
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Marisa Perea-Ortiz Light Blue
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Martyn Booth Green
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Miles Smith Green
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Mujtaba Hussain Purple
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Samuel Roberts Yellow I
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Shaun Dorey Green
University of Birmingham Jitsu Club Weishi Li Yellow
University of Brighton Jitsu Club Bistra Masseva Brown
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Alex Andrew Green
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Anthony Glynn Acting Primary
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Christopher Baker-Munton Green
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Craig Buxton Brown
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Emma Ritchie Yellow II
University of Bristol Jitsu Club James Worrall Yellow II
University of Bristol Jitsu Club John Hamer Tertiary
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Jonathan Stacey Novice
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Joseph Eley Green
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Josh Latham Novice
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Maren Mueller-Glodde Purple
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Matthew Anderson Green
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Patrick Gouk Light Blue
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Patrick Brosnan Yellow I
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Pawel Kowalski Orange I
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Petro Tiurin Yellow I
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Pierre Bonijoly Yellow II
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Robin Fieldhouse Yellow I
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Rosie Cruickshank Purple
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Saskia Neville Orange II
University of Bristol Jitsu Club Victoria Messeri Yellow
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Christopher Goodway Yellow
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Gregory Doran Purple
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Laurance Gartside Orange I
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Matthew Maynes Green
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Michael McGuiness Acting Primary
University of Cambridge Jitsu Club Zack Hassan Yellow I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Ben Jackson Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Brian Naisbitt Brown
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Charlotte Dommett Orange
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Cora Jones Orange II
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Daniel Elliott Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Hodor Bennett Orange I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Huy Do Orange III
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Jamie Parsonage Orange I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Joseph Mandaba Orange I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Josh Jenkinson Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Lee Owen Orange II
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Megan Camm Orange I
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Melissa Brew Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Nicholas Pannini Purple
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Ryan Kinsella Novice
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Ryan Smith Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Ryan Hanson Orange III
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Sam Casford Purple
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Samantha Cobden Green
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Sara Greaves Yellow
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Shaun McDonald Purple
University of Central Lancashire Jitsu Club Tom Heavey Yellow I
University of East London Jitsu Club Oliur Rahman Acting Primary
University of East London Jitsu Club Sophie Newnes Novice
University of Kent Jitsu Club Angus Goldie-Scot Yellow I
University of Kent Jitsu Club Jack McBride Yellow I
University of Kent Jitsu Club Mitchell Payne Light Blue
University of Kent Jitsu Club Pablo Livigni Orange II
University of Kent Jitsu Club Robert Small Yellow
University of London Union Jitsu Club Ahmad Alsaif Orange I
University of London Union Jitsu Club Chris Oddy Yellow I
University of London Union Jitsu Club Helder Dacosta Novice
University of London Union Jitsu Club Jesus Vasquez Novice
University of London Union Jitsu Club Jonatane Bidiaka Budiaki Novice
University of London Union Jitsu Club Joss Smith Yellow
University of London Union Jitsu Club Kheng Chau Senior Primary
University of London Union Jitsu Club Maher El Ghor Yellow II
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Adnan Hussain Light Blue
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Awais Ahmad Novice
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Danny Wood Yellow
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Michael Hughes Orange II
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Michael Pearce Light Blue
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Oliver Bishop Purple
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Owen Davies Orange I
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Priscilla Sung Yellow I
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Rohan Chaturvedi Yellow
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Stephanie Baldwin Orange I
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Thomas Pacey Light Blue
University of Manchester Jitsu Club Vincent Lee Senior Primary
University of Northampton Jitsu Club Alex Chan Yellow
University of Northampton Jitsu Club Eli Burton Orange
University of Northampton Jitsu Club Zhiyuan Liang Novice
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Francesco Reina Yellow I
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Jack Heron Novice
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club James Tangen Acting Primary
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Jonathan Nutt Green
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Megan Douglas Novice
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Miroslava Bellusova Primary
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Rachel Jeffree Yellow I
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Rebecca Sheehan Green
University of Nottingham Jitsu Club Thomas Padden Yellow
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Bethany Savage Orange II
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Chris Gregory Acting Secondary
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Edward Baczynski Light Blue
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Emily Barrell Orange II
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Jonathan Foxwell Orange II
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Jordan Russell Orange I
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Katie Scott Orange I
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Madeleine Varley Yellow I
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Manny James Purple
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Nathan Hogan Orange
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Owen Sudbury Yellow I
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Rachel Gue Purple
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Stephanie Griffiths Yellow I
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Timothy Spence Purple
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Tom Critchfield Light Blue
University of Plymouth Jitsu Club Will Ball Orange I
University of Reading Jitsu Club Ben Hedges Purple
University of Reading Jitsu Club Chris Oultram Secondary
University of Reading Jitsu Club Christopher Hasler Orange
University of Reading Jitsu Club Elizabeth Reilly Orange
University of Reading Jitsu Club Gabin Guelou Orange II
University of Reading Jitsu Club Po Yi Kwok Green
University of Reading Jitsu Club Samuel Fisher Green
University of Reading Jitsu Club Sara Botero Yellow I
University of Reading Jitsu Club Seumas Finlayson Dark Blue
University of Reading Jitsu Club Shaun Ross Yellow II
University of Reading Jitsu Club William Bowler Yellow
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Aban Shuaib Orange I
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Adam Hartwell Green
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Alex Ranahan Green
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Andrew Scarff Green
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Benedict Wesson Yellow
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Guy Morton Green
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Holly Smith Orange I
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Igor Tsyokhla Orange I
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Joseph Clarke Green
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Lauren Bhaduri Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Menglin Dai Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Natalie Lawton Orange
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Nicole Qu Yellow I
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Ruth Slattery Orange
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Sean Grayson Novice
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Senh-Phu Ung Acting Primary
University of Sheffield Jitsu Club Simon Cummins Orange
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Abdulrahman Alkuwari Novice
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Calum Joss Yellow II
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Christopher James Senior Primary
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Craig Cieciura Novice
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Edwin Apuh Orange I
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Elena Sammouti Novice
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Emily Green Purple
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Jessica Samuels-Redhead Yellow
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Jesvy Joseph Yellow I
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Karl Willis Yellow I
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Marc Jowett Purple
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Matthew Tully Green
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Nicole Nienhaus Yellow II
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Russell Hills Novice
University of Surrey Jitsu Club Samantha Lodi Novice
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Chessie Crook Yellow
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Daniel Bannister Yellow III
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Francesco Cipriani Yellow
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Ian Purnell Secondary
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Jessica Meyer Yellow
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Richard Jarrett Green
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Sam Hinton Green
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Samantha Ferrins Orange
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Sin Yie (Crystal) Poh Yellow
University of the West of England Jitsu Club Tom Aylen Novice
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Adam Copley Yellow
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Alfred Cheng Green
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Andrew Millard Secondary
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Azzedine Dabo Yellow II
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Craig Devonport Orange
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Joseph Perry Green
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Julia Ostendorf Orange
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Matthieu Blandinieres Yellow I
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Philip Mousley Green
University of Warwick Jitsu Club Phoebe Marple-Horvat Light Blue
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Alistair Jones Novice
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Chloe Mann Green
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Dave Wilson Purple
University of Westminster Jitsu Club David Hung Orange
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Lee Wills Green
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Malith Jayawardana Yellow I
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Matthew Shepherd Acting Secondary
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Ricky Chiew Yellow I
University of Westminster Jitsu Club Tina Lepomme Purple
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Dean Cooper Dark Blue
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Eugenie Ahenkorah Yellow
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Joshua Hirst Green
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Nathan Duncan Green
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Paras Ghazni Novice
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Viola Riechert Purple
University of Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Warren Gardiner Purple
University of York Jitsu Club Alexander Bunting Dark Blue
University of York Jitsu Club Christopher Peakin Orange
University of York Jitsu Club George Maddison Orange
University of York Jitsu Club Helena Wong Green
University of York Jitsu Club Jack Wetherell Yellow I
University of York Jitsu Club James Harrison Yellow II
University of York Jitsu Club Jordan Tucker Purple
University of York Jitsu Club Katharina Birkner Orange I
University of York Jitsu Club Kenric Yuen Yellow II
University of York Jitsu Club Peter Dodd Senior Primary
University of York Jitsu Club Thomas Dugmore Brown
Wandsworth Jitsu Club Peter Sidorov Acting Primary
White City Jitsu Club David Yates Secondary
Whitechapel Jitsu Club Durim Manaj Acting Primary
Wolverhampton Jitsu Club Stephen Wood Acting Primary
Worcester Jitsu Club Ewan Castle Light Blue

judo mats